54011/54012 NZM RE PASSENGER/RE NZM PASSENGER: H NIZAMUDDIN-REWARI-H NIZAMUDDIN

NZM RE PASS (54011) H NIZAMUDDIN to REWARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2TKJTILAK BRIDGE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)4
3CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)5
4NDLSNEW DELHI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)8
6DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)11
7VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
8DBSIDAYA BASTI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)14
9PTNRPATEL NAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)15
10DECDELHI CANTT18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)22
11PMPALAM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)25
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)29
13BWSNBIJWASAN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)32
14GGNGURGAON19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)39
15BDXTBASAI DHANKOT19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)43
16GHHGARHI HARSARU19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)48
17PTPATLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)57
18TNJRTAJ NAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)60
19JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)64
20PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)69
21KIPKHALILPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)79
22KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)83
23REREWARI20:45 (Day 1)Destination90

RE NZM PASS (54012) REWARI to H NIZAMUDDIN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource06:05 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)74
16DBSIDAYA BASTI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)76
17VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)77
18DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)79
19DSBSADAR BAZAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)81
20NDLSNEW DELHI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)83
21CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)84
22TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)85
23NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:15 (Day 1)Destination90

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments