54005/54006 DLI BNW PASSENGER/JIND ROK PASSENGER: DELHI-BHIWANI-DELHI

DLI BNW PASS (54005) DELHI to BHIWANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource04:15 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)69
18LHLLLAHLI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)84
19KLNKKALANAUR KALAN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)90
20KHRKKHARAK07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)98
21BMLLBAMLA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)105
22BNWCBHIWANI CITY07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)114
23BNWBHIWANI08:25 (Day 1)Destination119

JIND ROK PASS (54006) JIND JN to ROHTAK JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2JCYJIND CITY04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)4
3PPDEPANDU PINDARA H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)9
4SWDESIWAHA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)17
5PKDEPILU KHERA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)22
6BKDEBUDHA KHERA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)28
7SXESILA KHERI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)34
8SFDESAFIDON05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)39
9KSDEKARSINDHU H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)46
10NARANARA H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)49
11MLDEMADLAUDA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)54
12ASANASAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)60
13KURNKHUKRANA H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)63
14PNPPANIPAT JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)70
15BNJLBINJHOL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)76
16NLHNAULTHA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)82
17IRAISRANA H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)89
18DHRNDHURANA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)94
19MDLAMUDLANA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)100
20GHNAGOHANA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)110
21BASNBHAINSWAN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)115
22RKXRUKHI H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)120
23JSSJASIA H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)124
24MKLIMAKRAULI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)132
25ROKROHTAK JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination142

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments