54003/54004 KSV NZM PASSENGER/NZM KSV PASSENGER: KOSI KALAN-H NIZAMUDDIN-KOSI KALAN

KSV NZM PASS (54003) KOSI KALAN to H NIZAMUDDIN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSVKOSI KALANSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2HDLHODAL13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)12
3BNCRBANCHARI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)19
4SHLKSHOLAKA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)22
5RDERUNDHI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)33
6PWLPALWAL14:00 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)42
7ASTASAOTI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)53
8BVHBALLABGARH15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)63
9FDNFARIDABAD NW TN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)67
10FDBFARIDABAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)71
11TKDTUGLAKABAD15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)81
12OKAOKHLA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)88
13NZMH NIZAMUDDIN16:25 (Day 1)Destination92

NZM KSV PASS (54004) H NIZAMUDDIN to KOSI KALAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2OKAOKHLA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)3
3TKDTUGLAKABAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)10
4FDBFARIDABAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)20
5FDNFARIDABAD NW TN10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)24
6BVHBALLABGARH10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)28
7ASTASAOTI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)38
8PWLPALWAL10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)49
9RDERUNDHI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)59
10SHLKSHOLAKA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)69
11BNCRBANCHARI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)73
12HDLHODAL11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)80
13KSVKOSI KALAN11:45 (Day 1)Destination92

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments