53641/53642 DLN MGS PASSENGER/MGS DLN PASSENGER: DILDARNAGAR JN-MUGHAL SARAI JN-DILDARNAGAR JN

DLN MGS PASS (53641) DILDARNAGAR JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLNDILDARNAGAR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DRVDARAULI19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)7
3ZNAZAMANIA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)13
4BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)18
5DHADHEENA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)25
6TLAMTULSI ASHRARN20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)33
7SLDSAKALDIHA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)39
8KCAKUCHMAN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)46
9MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination57

MGS DLN PASS (53642) MUGHAL SARAI JN to DILDARNAGAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)18
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)24
5DHADHEENA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)31
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)39
7ZNAZAMANIA07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)44
8DRVDARAULI07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)50
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination57

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments