53631/53632 KIUL GAYA PASSENGER/GAYA KIUL PASSENGER: KIUL JN-GAYA JN-KIUL JN

KIUL GAYA PASS (53631) KIUL JN to GAYA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)16
5EKHEKSARI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)22
6SHKSHEIKPURA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)26
7KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
8KSCKASHI CHAK19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)42
9BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)46
10WRSWARIS ALEGANJ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)52
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)59
12NWDNAWADAH19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)70
13CTHTCHATAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)79
14TIATILAYA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)88
15MZWMANJHWE H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)97
16JMNJAMUAWAN H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)99
17WZJWAZERGANJ20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)106
18KRJRKARJARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)113
19PMIPAIMAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)118
20MPOMANPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)124
21GAYAGAYA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination129

GAYA KIUL PASS (53632) GAYA JN to KIUL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)12
4KRJRKARJARA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)16
5WZJWAZERGANJ21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)23
6JMNJAMUAWAN H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)30
7MZWMANJHWE H21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)32
8TIATILAYA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)41
9CTHTCHATAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)50
10NWDNAWADAH22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)59
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)70
12WRSWARIS ALEGANJ22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)77
13BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)83
14KSCKASHI CHAK22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)88
15DGNHDERGAON H23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)91
16KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)96
17SHKSHEIKPURA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)103
18EKHEKSARI23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)107
19SRYSIRARI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)113
20GSDHGARSANDA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)119
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)128
22KIULKIUL JN01:25 (Day 2)Destination129

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments