53629/53630 KIUL GAYA PASSENGER/GAYA KIUL PASSENGER: KIUL JN-GAYA JN-KIUL JN

KIUL GAYA PASS (53629) KIUL JN to GAYA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)16
5EKHEKSARI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)22
6SHKSHEIKPURA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)26
7KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)33
8KSCKASHI CHAK14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)42
9BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)46
10SONWSONWARSA H14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)48
11WRSWARIS ALEGANJ15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)52
12BBEBAGHI BARDIHA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)59
13XSADSADIPUR H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)64
14NWDNAWADAH15:56 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)70
15CTHTCHATAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)79
16TIATILAYA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)88
17MZWMANJHWE H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)97
18JMNJAMUAWAN H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)99
19EC28PURA H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)104
20WZJWAZERGANJ17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)106
21KLNAKOTHANA H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)109
22KRJRKARJARA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)113
23PMIPAIMAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)118
24MPOMANPUR JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)124
25GAYAGAYA JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination129

GAYA KIUL PASS (53630) GAYA JN to KIUL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)12
4KRJRKARJARA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)16
5WZJWAZERGANJ19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)23
6JMNJAMUAWAN H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)30
7MZWMANJHWE H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)32
8TIATILAYA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)41
9CTHTCHATAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)50
10NWDNAWADAH20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)59
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)70
12WRSWARIS ALEGANJ21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)77
13BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)83
14KSCKASHI CHAK21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)88
15DGNHDERGAON H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)91
16KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)96
17SHKSHEIKPURA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)103
18EKHEKSARI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)107
19SRYSIRARI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)113
20GSDHGARSANDA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)119
21KRTRKAROTA PATRI H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)122
22LKRLUCKEESARAI JN22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)128
23KIULKIUL JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination129

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments