53627/53628 KIUL GAYA PASSENGER/GAYA KIUL PASSENGER: KIUL JN-GAYA JN-KIUL JN

KIUL GAYA PASS (53627) KIUL JN to GAYA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)16
5EKHEKSARI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)22
6SHKSHEIKPURA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)26
7KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)33
8KSCKASHI CHAK07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)42
9BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)46
10WRSWARIS ALEGANJ07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)52
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)59
12NWDNAWADAH08:02 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)70
13CTHTCHATAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)79
14TIATILAYA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)88
15MZWMANJHWE H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)97
16JMNJAMUAWAN H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)99
17WZJWAZERGANJ09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)106
18KRJRKARJARA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)113
19PMIPAIMAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)118
20MPOMANPUR JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)124
21GAYAGAYA JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination129

GAYA KIUL PASS (53628) GAYA JN to KIUL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)3
3MPOMANPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)5
4PMIPAIMAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)11
5KRJRKARJARA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)15
6KLNAKOTHANA H11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)19
7WZJWAZERGANJ11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)23
8EC28PURA H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)25
9JMNJAMUAWAN H12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)30
10MZWMANJHWE H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)32
11TIATILAYA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)42
12CTHTCHATAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)51
13NWDNAWADAH12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)60
14XSADSADIPUR H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)66
15BBEBAGHI BARDIHA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)71
16WRSWARIS ALEGANJ13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)79
17SONWSONWARSA H13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)82
18BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)84
19KSCKASHI CHAK13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)89
20KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)98
21SHKSHEIKPURA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)104
22EKHEKSARI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)108
23SRYSIRARI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)114
24GSDHGARSANDA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)120
25LKRLUCKEESARAI JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)129
26KIULKIUL JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination130

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments