53625/53626 KIUL GAYA PASSENGER/GAYA KIUL PASSENGER: KIUL JN-GAYA JN-KIUL JN

KIUL GAYA PASS (53625) KIUL JN to GAYA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)1
3KRTRKAROTA PATRI H05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)8
4GSDHGARSANDA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)10
5SRYSIRARI05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)16
6EKHEKSARI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)22
7SHKSHEIKPURA05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)27
8KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)33
9DGNHDERGAON H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)38
10KSCKASHI CHAK06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)42
11BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)46
12SONWSONWARSA H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)48
13WRSWARIS ALEGANJ06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)52
14BBEBAGHI BARDIHA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)59
15XSADSADIPUR H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)64
16NWDNAWADAH07:03 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)70
17CTHTCHATAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)79
18GBHAGAROBIGHA H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)83
19TIATILAYA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)88
20MZWMANJHWE H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)97
21JMNJAMUAWAN H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)99
22EC28PURA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)104
23WZJWAZERGANJ08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)106
24KLNAKOTHANA H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)109
25KRJRKARJARA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)113
26PMIPAIMAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)118
27MPOMANPUR JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)124
28SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)126
29GAYAGAYA JN10:08 (Day 1)Destination129

GAYA KIUL PASS (53626) GAYA JN to KIUL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)4
3MPOMANPUR JN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)5
4PMIPAIMAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)12
5KRJRKARJARA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)16
6WZJWAZERGANJ08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)23
7EC28PURA H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)25
8JMNJAMUAWAN H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)30
9MZWMANJHWE H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)32
10TIATILAYA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)41
11CTHTCHATAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)50
12NWDNAWADAH08:58 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)59
13BBEBAGHI BARDIHA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)70
14WRSWARIS ALEGANJ09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)77
15BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)83
16KSCKASHI CHAK09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)88
17KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)96
18SHKSHEIKPURA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)103
19EKHEKSARI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)107
20SRYSIRARI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)113
21GSDHGARSANDA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)119
22KRTRKAROTA PATRI H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)122
23LKRLUCKEESARAI JN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)128
24KIULKIUL JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination129

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments