53611/53612 BRWD DOS PASSENGER/DOS BRWD PASSENGER: BARWADIH JN-DEHRI ON SONE-BARWADIH JN

BRWD DOS PASS (53611) BARWADIH JN to DEHRI ON SONE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)5
3KCKIKECKHI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)19
5DTODALTONGANJ06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)37
7RHRRAJHURA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)44
8TRZTOLRA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)54
9GHDGARWA ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)60
10SQSSIGSIGI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)66
11KRTAKARKATTA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)70
12URDUNTARE ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)76
13SZFSATBAHINI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)81
14MDJMUHAMMADGANJ08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)88
15KVQKOSIARA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)94
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)100
17JPLJAPLA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)107
18KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)114
19NBGNABENAGAR ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)123
20BSYABARKISALALYA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)130
21ANHANKORAH AKORHA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)137
22BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)145
23SEBSON NAGAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)153
24DOSDEHRI ON SONE10:05 (Day 1)Destination159

DOS BRWD PASS (53612) DEHRI ON SONE to BARWADIH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource19:05 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)6
3BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)14
4ANHANKORAH AKORHA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)22
5BSYABARKISALALYA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)28
6NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)36
7KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)44
8JPLJAPLA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)52
9HDNHAIDARNAGAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)59
10KVQKOSIARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)65
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)71
12SZFSATBAHINI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)77
13URDUNTARE ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)82
14KRTAKARKATTA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)88
15SQSSIGSIGI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)93
16GHDGARWA ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)99
17TRZTOLRA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)105
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)110
19RHRRAJHURA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)114
20KFTKAJRI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)121
21DTODALTONGANJ22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)132
22CNFCHIANKI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)139
23KCKIKECKHI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)147
24MAZMANGRA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)153
25BRWDBARWADIH JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination159

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments