53607/53608 GAYA DOS PASSENGER/DOS GAYA PASSENGER: GAYA JN-DEHRI ON SONE-GAYA JN

GAYA DOS PASS (53607) GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)38
7DORDDEO ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:47 (Day 1)Destination85

DOS GAYA PASS (53608) DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource18:52 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)17
5PESPHESAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)26
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)37
8DORDDEO ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)40
9RFJRAFIGANJ19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)48
10IMGEISMAILPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)57
11GRRUGURARU20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)64
12PRYPARAIYA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)70
13KSTAKASTHA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)77
14GAYAGAYA JN20:48 (Day 1)Destination85

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments