53603/53604 GAYA DOS PASSENGER/DOS GAYA PASSENGER: GAYA JN-DEHRI ON SONE-GAYA JN

GAYA DOS PASS (53603) GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)38
7DORDDEO ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE17:40 (Day 1)Destination85

DOS GAYA PASS (53604) DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource10:35 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)5
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)16
5PESPHESAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)25
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)36
8DORDDEO ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)39
9RFJRAFIGANJ11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)47
10IMGEISMAILPUR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)56
11GRRUGURARU12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)63
12PRYPARAIYA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)69
13KSTAKASTHA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)76
14GAYAGAYA JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination85

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments