53601/53602 GAYA DOS PASSENGER/DOS GAYA PASSENGER: GAYA JN-DEHRI ON SONE-GAYA JN

GAYA DOS PASS (53601) GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)38
7DORDDEO ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE14:10 (Day 1)Destination85

DOS GAYA PASS (53602) DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)17
5PESPHESAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)26
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)37
8DORDDEO ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
9RFJRAFIGANJ16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)48
10IMGEISMAILPUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)57
11GRRUGURARU16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)64
12PRYPARAIYA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)70
13KSTAKASTHA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)77
14GAYAGAYA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination85

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments