53529/53530 UDL RPH PASSENGER/RPH UDL PASSENGER: ANDAL JN-RAMPUR HAT-ANDAL JN

UDL RPH PASS (53529) ANDAL JN to RAMPUR HAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)9
4UKAUKHRA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)23
7PCRPANCHRA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)41
10KOXKACHUJOR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)65
14SNTSAINTHIA07:27 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)73
15GHLEGADADHARPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)80
16MLVMALLARPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)88
17TPFTARAPITH ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)94
18RPHRAMPUR HAT08:10 (Day 1)Destination101

RPH UDL PASS (53530) RAMPUR HAT to ANDAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)27
6KNRIKUNURI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)38
7SURISIURI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)47
8KOXKACHUJOR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)55
9CPLECHINPAI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)59
10DUJDUBRAJPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)65
11PCRPANCHRA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)71
12BMGABHIMGARA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)77
13PAWPANDABESWAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)80
14UKAUKHRA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)89
15SXDSIDULI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)91
16KJMEKAJORAGRAM10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)95
17UDLANDAL JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination101

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments