53445/53446 HSDA BGP PASSENGER/BGP HSDA PASSENGER: HANSDIHA-BHAGALPUR-HANSDIHA

HSDA BGP PASS (53445) HANSDIHA to BHAGALPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSDAHANSDIHASource22:00 (Day 1)0
2KADLKUMRADOL22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)6
3DANEDANRE22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)13
4PETAPANDETOLA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)16
5MDLEMANDAR HILL22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)24
6MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)28
7PJLEPANJWARA ROAD23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)32
8BHLEBARAHAT23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)36
9PNSAPUNSIA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)40
10PPDIPIPRADIH23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)45
11DWLEDHAUNI23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)47
12SJJSANJHA H23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)53
13TKLETIKANI H00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)58
14HPLEHATPURAINI00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)62
15GIFGANI DHAM H00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)64
16KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)67
17BGPBHAGALPUR01:00 (Day 2)Destination74

BGP HSDA PASS (53446) BHAGALPUR to HANSDIHA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)6
3GIFGANI DHAM H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)9
4HPLBHATPURANI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)11
5JDPTJAGDISHPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)14
6TKLETIKANI H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)16
7SJJSANJHA H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)20
8DWLEDHAUNI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)26
9PPDIPIPRADIH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)28
10PNSAPUNSIA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)33
11BHLEBARAHAT18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)37
12MDLEMANDAR HILL19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)49
13PETAPANDETOLA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)57
14KADLKUMRADOL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)67
15HSDAHANSDIHA20:20 (Day 1)Destination73

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments