53443/53444 MDLE BGP PASSENGER/BGP MDLE PASSENGER: MANDAR HILL-BHAGALPUR-MANDAR HILL

MDLE BGP PASS (53443) MANDAR HILL to BHAGALPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDLEMANDAR HILLSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)4
3PJLEPANJWARA ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)8
4BHLEBARAHAT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)12
5PNSAPUNSIA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)16
6PPDIPIPRADIH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)21
7DWLEDHAUNI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)23
8SJJSANJHA H15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)29
9TKLETIKANI H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)34
10HPLEHATPURAINI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)38
11GIFGANI DHAM H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)40
12KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)43
13BGPBHAGALPUR16:10 (Day 1)Destination50

BGP MDLE PASS (53444) BHAGALPUR to MANDAR HILL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)7
3GIFGANI DHAM H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)10
4HPLEHATPURAINI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)12
5TKLETIKANI H11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)16
6SJJSANJHA H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)21
7DWLEDHAUNI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)27
8PPDIPIPRADIH12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)29
9PNSAPUNSIA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)34
10BHLEBARAHAT12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)38
11PJLEPANJWARA ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)42
12MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)46
13MDLEMANDAR HILL13:35 (Day 1)Destination50

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments