53441/53442 HSDA BGP PASSENGER/BGP HSDA PASSENGER: HANSDIHA-BHAGALPUR-HANSDIHA

HSDA BGP PASS (53441) HANSDIHA to BHAGALPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSDAHANSDIHASource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KADLKUMRADOL07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)6
3PETAPANDETOLA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)16
4MDLEMANDAR HILL08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)24
5MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)28
6PJLEPANJWARA ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)32
7BHLEBARAHAT08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)36
8PNSAPUNSIA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)40
9PPDIPIPRADIH09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)45
10DWLEDHAUNI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)47
11SJJSANJHA H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)53
12TKLETIKANI H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)58
13HPLEHATPURAINI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)62
14GIFGANI DHAM H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)64
15KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)67
16BGPBHAGALPUR10:25 (Day 1)Destination74

BGP HSDA PASS (53442) BHAGALPUR to HANSDIHA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2KKTAKOLLIKHUTAHA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)7
3GIFGANI DHAM H04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)10
4HPLEHATPURAINI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)12
5TKLETIKANI H04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)16
6SJJSANJHA H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)21
7DWLEDHAUNI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)27
8PPDIPIPRADIH05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)29
9PNSAPUNSIA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)34
10BHLEBARAHAT05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)38
11PJLEPANJWARA ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)42
12MDVBMANDAR VIDYAPITH H05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)46
13MDLEMANDAR HILL06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)50
14PETAPANDETOLA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)58
15KADLKUMRADOL06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)68
16HSDAHANSDIHA06:55 (Day 1)Destination74

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments