53433/53434 AZ BHW PASSENGER/BHW AZ PASSENGER: AZIMGANJ JN-BARHARWA JN-AZIMGANJ JN

AZ BHW PASS (53433) AZIMGANJ JN to BARHARWA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)1
3PRDGPORADANGA H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)5
4MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)10
5MPLEMAHIPAL H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)12
6NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)16
7MGLEMANIGRAM09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
8GALEGANKAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)28
9JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)35
10AHNAHIRAN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)41
11SPLESUJNIPARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)48
12NILENIMTITA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)54
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)57
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)64
15SXPSANKOPARA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)69
16BQZBALLALPORE H11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)73
17TDLETILDANGA11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)77
18BDAGBONIDANGA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)82
19BHWBARHARWA JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination87

BHW AZ PASS (53434) BARHARWA JN to AZIMGANJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BDAGBONIDANGA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)4
3TDLETILDANGA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)9
4BQZBALLALPORE H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)19
5SXPSANKOPARA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)23
6DGLEDHULIAN GANGA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)28
7BDBPBASUDEBPUR H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)35
8NILENIMTITA15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)38
9SPLESUJNIPARA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)44
10AHNAHIRAN15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)51
11JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)58
12GALEGANKAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)64
13MGLEMANIGRAM16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)72
14NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)76
15MPLEMAHIPAL H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)81
16MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)82
17PRDGPORADANGA H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)87
18ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)91
19AZAZIMGANJ JN17:08 (Day 1)Destination93

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments