53411/53412 BHW SBG PASSENGER/SBG BHW PASSENGER: BARHARWA JN-SAHIBGANJ JN-BARHARWA JN

BHW SBG PASS (53411) BARHARWA JN to SAHIBGANJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BKLEBAKUDI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)7
3DDXDHAMDHAMIA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)10
4TPHTINPAHAR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)16
5KXEKALYAN CHAK12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)21
6TLJTALJHARI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)26
7KPTOKARANPURATO13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)32
8MJPMOHARAJPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)40
9SLJSAKRIGALI JN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)46
10SBGSAHIBGANJ JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination54

SBG BHW PASS (53412) SAHIBGANJ JN to BARHARWA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)7
3MJPMOHARAJPUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)13
4KPTOKARANPURATO12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)37
8DDXDHAMDHAMIA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)44
9BKLEBAKUDI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)46
10BHWBARHARWA JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination54

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments