53363/53364 GAYA DOS PASSENGER/DOS GAYA PASSENGER: GAYA JN-DEHRI ON SONE-GAYA JN

GAYA DOS PASS (53363) GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)38
7DORDDEO ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE12:15 (Day 1)Destination85

DOS GAYA PASS (53364) DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource13:20 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)17
5PESPHESAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)26
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)37
8DORDDEO ROAD14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)40
9RFJRAFIGANJ14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)48
10IMGEISMAILPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)57
11GRRUGURARU14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)64
12PRYPARAIYA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)70
13KSTAKASTHA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)77
14GAYAGAYA JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination85

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments