53359/53360 GMO BRKA PASSENGER/BRKA GMO PASSENGER: NSC BOSE J GOMO-BARKA KANA-NSC BOSE J GOMO

GMO BRKA PASS (53359) NSC BOSE J GOMO to BARKA KANA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TELOTELO18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)9
3CRPCHANDRAPURA18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
4BHMEBHANDARIDAH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)23
5PUSPHUSRO18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)28
6AMLOAMLO18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)31
7BRMOBERMO19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)34
8JANJARANGDIH19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)37
9BKROBOKARO THERMAL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)43
10GMIAGUMIA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)49
11DMBRDUMRI BIHAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)55
12DNEADANEA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)66
13JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)75
14CNPRCHAINPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)79
15KMHTKARMAHAT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)84
16RRMERANCHI ROAD20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)92
17ARGDARIGADA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)97
18BRKABARKA KANA21:25 (Day 1)Destination101

BRKA GMO PASS (53360) BARKA KANA to NSC BOSE J GOMO

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2ARGDARIGADA03:06 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)3
3RRMERANCHI ROAD03:17 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)9
4KMHTKARMAHAT03:26 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)16
5CNPRCHAINPUR03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)21
6JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)26
7DNEADANEA03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)34
8DMBRDUMRI BIHAR04:07 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)45
9GMIAGUMIA04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)52
10BKROBOKARO THERMAL04:26 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)57
11JANJARANGDIH04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)63
12BRMOBERMO04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)66
13AMLOAMLO04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)69
14PUSPHUSRO05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)72
15BHMEBHANDARIDAH05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)77
16CRPCHANDRAPURA05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)83
17TELOTELO05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)91
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:20 (Day 1)Destination100

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments