53351/53352 BRWD CAR PASSENGER/CAR BRWD PASSENGER: BARWADIH JN-CHUNAR-BARWADIH JN

BRWD CAR PASS (53351) BARWADIH JN to CHUNAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)6
3KCKIKECKHI03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)20
5DTODALTONGANJ03:35 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)38
7RHRRAJHURA04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)45
8LBTLALGARH BIHAR H04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)49
9TRZTOLRA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)54
10GHDGARWA ROAD04:35 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)60
11GHQGARHWA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)70
12MQXMERALGRAM05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)82
13RMFRAMNA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)93
14NUQNAGAR UNTARI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)105
15WDMWYNDHAMGANJ05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)116
16MXYMAHUARIYA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)127
17DXNDUDDHINAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)139
18JRQJHAROKHAS06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)146
19MPFMUIRPUR ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)154
20RNQRENUKUT06:41 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)160
21JGFJOGIDIH06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)171
22GMXGURMURA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)180
23SLBNSALAI BANWA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)193
24BXLLBILLI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)196
25CPUCHOPAN08:15 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)202
26AGYAGORI KHAS08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)212
27CUKCHURK09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)224
28RBGJROBERTS GANJ09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)229
29KHRYKHAIRAHI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)246
30LUSALUSA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)263
31SKGHSAKTESGARH10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)284
32CARCHUNAR11:55 (Day 1)Destination305

CAR BRWD PASS (53352) CHUNAR to BARWADIH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CARCHUNARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2SKGHSAKTESGARH14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)21
3LUSALUSA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)42
4KHRYKHAIRAHI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)58
5RBGJROBERTS GANJ16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)76
6CUKCHURK16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)81
7AGYAGORI KHAS16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)93
8CPUCHOPAN17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)103
9BXLLBILLI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)109
10SLBNSALAI BANWA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)112
11GMXGURMURA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)125
12JGFJOGIDIH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)134
13RNQRENUKUT18:23 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)145
14MPFMUIRPUR ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)150
15JRQJHAROKHAS18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)159
16DXNDUDDHINAGAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)166
17MXYMAHUARIYA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)178
18WDMWYNDHAMGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)188
19NUQNAGAR UNTARI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)200
20RMFRAMNA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)212
21MQXMERALGRAM20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)223
22GHQGARHWA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)234
23GHDGARWA ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)244
24TRZTOLRA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)250
25LBTLALGARH BIHAR H21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)256
26RHRRAJHURA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)260
27KFTKAJRI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)267
28DTODALTONGANJ22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)278
29CNFCHIANKI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)285
30KCKIKECKHI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)292
31MAZMANGRA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)299
32BRWDBARWADIH JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination305

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments