53349/53350 BRWD DOS PASSENGER/DOS BRWD PASSENGER: BARWADIH JN-DEHRI ON SONE-BARWADIH JN

BRWD DOS PASS (53349) BARWADIH JN to DEHRI ON SONE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)6
3KCKIKECKHI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)20
5DTODALTONGANJ17:56 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)38
7RHRRAJHURA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)45
8LBTLALGARH BIHAR H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)49
9TRZTOLRA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)54
10GHDGARWA ROAD18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)60
11SQSSIGSIGI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)66
12KRTAKARKATTA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)71
13URDUNTARE ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)77
14SZFSATBAHINI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)82
15MDJMUHAMMADGANJ19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)88
16KVQKOSIARA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)94
17HDNHAIDARNAGAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)100
18JPLJAPLA20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)107
19KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)115
20NBGNABENAGAR ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)123
21BSYABARKISALALYA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)131
22ANHANKORAH AKORHA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)137
23BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)145
24SEBSON NAGAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)153
25DOSDEHRI ON SONE21:35 (Day 1)Destination159

DOS BRWD PASS (53350) DEHRI ON SONE to BARWADIH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource05:35 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)5
3BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)13
4ANHANKORAH AKORHA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)21
5BSYABARKISALALYA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)28
6NBGNABENAGAR ROAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)35
7KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)44
8JPLJAPLA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)51
9HDNHAIDARNAGAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)58
10KVQKOSIARA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)64
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)70
12SZFSATBAHINI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)77
13URDUNTARE ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)82
14KRTAKARKATTA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)88
15SQSSIGSIGI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)92
16GHDGARWA ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)98
17TRZTOLRA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)104
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)110
19RHRRAJHURA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)114
20KFTKAJRI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)121
21DTODALTONGANJ09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)131
22CNFCHIANKI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)139
23KCKIKECKHI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)146
24MAZMANGRA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)153
25BRWDBARWADIH JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination159

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments