53347/53348 GMO BRWD PASSENGER/BRWD GMO PASSENGER: NSC BOSE J GOMO-BARWADIH JN-NSC BOSE J GOMO

GMO BRWD PASS (53347) NSC BOSE J GOMO to BARWADIH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2TELOTELO10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)9
3CRPCHANDRAPURA10:11 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)16
4BHMEBHANDARIDAH10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)23
5PUSPHUSRO10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)28
6AMLOAMLO10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)31
7BRMOBERMO10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)34
8JANJARANGDIH11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)37
9BKROBOKARO THERMAL11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)42
10GMIAGUMIA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)48
11DMBRDUMRI BIHAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)55
12DNEADANEA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)66
13JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)74
14CNPRCHAINPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)79
15KMHTKARMAHAT12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)84
16RRMERANCHI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)91
17ARGDARIGADA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)97
18BRKABARKA KANA12:50 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)100
19BHKDBHURKUNDA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)112
20PTRUPATRATU13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)120
21TKSTOKISUD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)128
22HNDRHENDEGIR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)136
23RAYRAY14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)150
24KLREKHALARI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)156
25MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)163
26MMLNMAHUAMILAN14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)178
27TORITORI15:01 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)185
28CTQCHETAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)194
29RCGTRICHUGHUTU15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)203
30DEMUDEMU15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)211
31LTHRLATEHAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)217
32BFQBENDI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)223
33KMNDKUMENDI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)230
34HHGHEHEGARA H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)241
35CPDRCHHIPADOHAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)248
36BRWDBARWADIH JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination258

BRWD GMO PASS (53348) BARWADIH JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2CPDRCHHIPADOHAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)9
3HHGHEHEGARA H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)17
4KMNDKUMENDI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)28
5BFQBENDI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)34
6LTHRLATEHAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)40
7DEMUDEMU06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)47
8RCGTRICHUGHUTU06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)55
9CTQCHETAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)63
10TORITORI07:18 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)73
11MMLNMAHUAMILAN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)79
12MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)95
13KLREKHALARI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)101
14RAYRAY08:11 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)108
15HNDRHENDEGIR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)121
16TKSTOKISUD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)130
17PTRUPATRATU09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)137
18BHKDBHURKUNDA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)145
19BRKABARKA KANA09:30 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)157
20ARGDARIGADA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)161
21RRMERANCHI ROAD10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)166
22KMHTKARMAHAT10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)174
23CNPRCHAINPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)179
24JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)183
25DNEADANEA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)192
26DMBRDUMRI BIHAR11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)203
27GMIAGUMIA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)209
28BKROBOKARO THERMAL12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)215
29JANJARANGDIH12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)221
30BRMOBERMO12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)224
31AMLOAMLO12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)227
32PUSPHUSRO12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)229
33BHMEBHANDARIDAH12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)234
34CRPCHANDRAPURA13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)241
35TELOTELO13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)249
36GMONSC BOSE J GOMO13:55 (Day 1)Destination258

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments