53345/53346 CPU ALD PASSENGER/ALD CPU PASSENGER: CHOPAN-ALLAHABAD JN-CHOPAN

CPU ALD PASS (53345) CHOPAN to ALLAHABAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2AGYAGORI KHAS04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)10
3CUKCHURK04:56 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)21
4RBGJROBERTS GANJ05:15 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)26
5KHRYKHAIRAHI05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)44
6LUSALUSA06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)61
7SKGHSAKTESGARH06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)81
8CARCHUNAR07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)102
9DAPDAGMAGPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)109
10PREPAHARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)118
11JHGJHINGURA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)125
12MZPMIRZAPUR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)133
13BDLVINDHYACHAL08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)141
14BEOBIROHE09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)145
15GAEGAIPURA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)153
16JIAJIGNA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)160
17MNFMANDA ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)168
18UNDUNCHDIH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)176
19MJAMEJA ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)185
20BEPBHEERPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)196
21KCNKARCHANA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)205
22NYNNAINI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)216
23ALDALLAHABAD JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination223

ALD CPU PASS (53346) ALLAHABAD JN to CHOPAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)46
7MNFMANDA ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)54
8JIAJIGNA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)89
13JHGJHINGURA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)113
16CARCHUNAR18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)120
17SKGHSAKTESGARH19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)141
18LUSALUSA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)162
19KHRYKHAIRAHI20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)179
20RBGJROBERTS GANJ21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)196
21CUKCHURK21:30 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)201
22AGYAGORI KHAS22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)213
23CPUCHOPAN22:45 (Day 1)Destination223

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments