53343/53344 GMO CPU PASSENGER/CPU GMO PASSENGER: NSC BOSE J GOMO-CHOPAN-NSC BOSE J GOMO

GMO CPU PASS (53343) NSC BOSE J GOMO to CHOPAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2TELOTELO05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)9
3CRPCHANDRAPURA06:00 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)17
4BHMEBHANDARIDAH06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)23
5PUSPHUSRO06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)28
6AMLOAMLO06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)31
7BRMOBERMO06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)34
8JANJARANGDIH06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)37
9BKROBOKARO THERMAL06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)43
10GMIAGUMIA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)49
11DMBRDUMRI BIHAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)56
12DNEADANEA07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)67
13JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)75
14CNPRCHAINPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)80
15KMHTKARMAHAT07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)85
16RRMERANCHI ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)92
17ARGDARIGADA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)98
18BRKABARKA KANA08:30 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)101
19BHKDBHURKUNDA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)113
20PTRUPATRATU09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)121
21TKSTOKISUD09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)128
22HNDRHENDEGIR09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)137
23RAYRAY09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)150
24KLREKHALARI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)157
25MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)163
26MMLNMAHUAMILAN10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)179
27TORITORI10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)185
28CTQCHETAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)195
29RCGTRICHUGHUTU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)203
30DEMUDEMU11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)211
31LTHRLATEHAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)218
32BFQBENDI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)224
33KMNDKUMENDI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)231
34HHGHEHEGARA H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)242
35CPDRCHHIPADOHAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)250
36BRWDBARWADIH JN13:06 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)260
37MAZMANGRA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)266
38KCKIKECKHI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)273
39CNFCHIANKI13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)280
40DTODALTONGANJ13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)287
41KFTKAJRI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)297
42RHRRAJHURA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)304
43LBTLALGARH BIHAR H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)308
44TRZTOLRA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)314
45GHDGARWA ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)320
46GHQGARHWA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)330
47MQXMERALGRAM15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)341
48RMFRAMNA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)352
49NUQNAGAR UNTARI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)364
50WDMWYNDHAMGANJ16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)376
51MXYMAHUARIYA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)386
52DXNDUDDHINAGAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)398
53JRQJHAROKHAS17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)405
54MPFMUIRPUR ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)414
55RNQRENUKUT17:47 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)420
56JGFJOGIDIH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)431
57GMXGURMURA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)440
58SLBNSALAI BANWA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)453
59BXLLBILLI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)456
60CPUCHOPAN19:15 (Day 1)Destination462

CPU GMO PASS (53344) CHOPAN to NSC BOSE J GOMO

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2BXLLBILLI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)6
3SLBNSALAI BANWA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)9
4GMXGURMURA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)22
5JGFJOGIDIH07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)31
6RNQRENUKUT07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)42
7MPFMUIRPUR ROAD07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)48
8JRQJHAROKHAS08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)57
9DXNDUDDHINAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)64
10MXYMAHUARIYA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)76
11WDMWYNDHAMGANJ08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)86
12NUQNAGAR UNTARI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)98
13RMFRAMNA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)110
14MQXMERALGRAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)121
15GHQGARHWA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)132
16GHDGARWA ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)142
17TRZTOLRA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)148
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)154
19RHRRAJHURA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)158
20KFTKAJRI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)165
21DTODALTONGANJ11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)175
22CNFCHIANKI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)182
23KCKIKECKHI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)189
24MAZMANGRA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)196
25BRWDBARWADIH JN12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)202
26CPDRCHHIPADOHAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)212
27HHGHEHEGARA H12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)220
28KMNDKUMENDI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)231
29BFQBENDI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)238
30LTHRLATEHAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)244
31DEMUDEMU13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)251
32RCGTRICHUGHUTU13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)259
33CTQCHETAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)267
34TORITORI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)277
35MMLNMAHUAMILAN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)283
36MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)299
37KLREKHALARI14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)305
38RAYRAY14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)312
39HNDRHENDEGIR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)325
40TKSTOKISUD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)334
41PTRUPATRATU15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)341
42BHKDBHURKUNDA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)349
43BRKABARKA KANA15:45 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)361
44ARGDARIGADA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)364
45RRMERANCHI ROAD16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)370
46KMHTKARMAHAT16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)377
47CNPRCHAINPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)382
48JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)387
49DNEADANEA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)395
50DMBRDUMRI BIHAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)406
51GMIAGUMIA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)413
52BKROBOKARO THERMAL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)419
53JANJARANGDIH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)425
54BRMOBERMO18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)428
55AMLOAMLO18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)431
56PUSPHUSRO18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)434
57BHMEBHANDARIDAH18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)439
58CRPCHANDRAPURA19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)445
59TELOTELO19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)453
60GMONSC BOSE J GOMO19:45 (Day 1)Destination462

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments