53327/53328 SNDT GMO PASSENGER/GMO SNDT PASSENGER: SINDRI TOWN-NSC BOSE J GOMO-SINDRI TOWN

SNDT GMO PASS (53327) SINDRI TOWN to NSC BOSE J GOMO

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNDTSINDRI TOWNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2SNMYSINDRI MARSHALLING YARD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)1
3SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)4
4RKJERAKHITPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)12
5PKAPRADHANKHUNTA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)18
6DOKMDOKRA H14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)22
7DHNDHANBAD JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)27
8BHNBHULI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)31
9TETTETULMARI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)36
10NPJENICHITPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)42
11MRQMATARI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)47
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO15:45 (Day 1)Destination56

GMO SNDT PASS (53328) NSC BOSE J GOMO to SINDRI TOWN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MRQMATARI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)9
3NPJENICHITPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)14
4TETTETULMARI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)20
5BHNBHULI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)25
6DHNDHANBAD JN17:12 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)29
7DOKMDOKRA H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)34
8PKAPRADHANKHUNTA17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)38
9RKJERAKHITPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)44
10SDBHSINDRIBLOCK HUT17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)51
11SNMYSINDRI MARSHALLING YARD18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)54
12SNDTSINDRI TOWN18:30 (Day 1)Destination56

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments