53233/53234 PNBE GAYA PASSENGER/GAYA PNBE PASSENGER: PATNA JN-GAYA JN-PATNA JN

PNBE GAYA PASS (53233) PATNA JN to GAYA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)19
8NEMANEMA H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)23
9NDWNADWAN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)24
10MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)28
11TEATAREGNA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)30
12CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)32
13TNRITENERI H15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)35
14NDUNADAUJ15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)37
15SONHSEONAN H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)39
16KRONKARONA H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)41
17JHDJEHANABAD15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)45
18JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)48
19IAMMAI H15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)52
20NZPNIYAZIPUR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)54
21THATEHTA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)58
22MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)62
23BBHTBARABAR H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)64
24NERHNER H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)69
25WWWANABAR H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)69
26BELABELA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)72
27NYMNEYAMATPUR H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)77
28OREHORE H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)79
29CKHCHAKAND16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)82
30GAYAGAYA JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination92

GAYA PNBE PASS (53234) GAYA JN to PATNA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)10
3OREHORE H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)13
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)15
5BELABELA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)20
6WWWANABAR H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)23
7NERHNER H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)23
8BBHTBARABAR H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)28
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)30
10THATEHTA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)34
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)38
12IAMMAI H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)40
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)44
14JHDJEHANABAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)47
15KRONKARONA H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)51
16SONHSEONAN H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)54
17NDUNADAUJ19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)55
18TNRITENERI H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)57
19CKMICHHOTAKI MASAUDHI H19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)60
20TEATAREGNA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)62
21MDCRMASAUDHI COURT H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)68
22NDWNADWAN20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)69
23NEMANEMA H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)63
24PFTPOTHAHI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)67
25JTDMJATDUMRI H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)71
26PPNPUNPUN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)73
27PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)74
28RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)76
29PRBZPARSA BAZAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)80
30PNBEPATNA JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination86

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments