53231/53232 TIA DNR PASSENGER/DNR TIA PASSENGER: TILAYA-DANAPUR-TILAYA

TIA DNR PASS (53231) TILAYA to DANAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TIATILAYASource14:30 (Day 1)0
2HISHISUA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)4
3MMDPMOHAMADPUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)5
4JDPRJAGDISHPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)10
5SRSOSARSOO15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)18
6JTINJETHIAN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)22
7NESNATESAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)29
8NKPUNEKPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)39
9RGDRAJGIR16:00 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)46
10KHDHKARAHDIH H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)51
11SILOSILAO16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)52
12NLDNALANDA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)57
13DPNRDEEPNAGAR H16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)60
14POEPAWAPURI ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)64
15TNGITUNGI H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)66
16BEHSBIHAR SHARIF17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)70
17SOWSUHSARAI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)73
18DKRDEKPURA H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)76
19RRERAHUL ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)78
20EC32IMLIBHAGA H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)81
21WENAWENA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)84
22MUHIMURHARI H17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)86
23HRTHARNAUT18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)89
24EC31KHARUARA H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)93
25KRNNKARNAUTI H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)96
26BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)99
27KWOKARAUTA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)108
28KOOKHUSROPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)114
29FUTFATWA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)123
30BKGBANKA GHAT19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)129
31DDGJDEEDAR GANJ19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)131
32PNCPATNA SAHEB21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)135
33GZHGULZARBAGH21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)138
34RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)142
35PNBEPATNA JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)145
36SCYSACHIWALAYA H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)147
37PWSPHULWARI SHARIF22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)151
38DNRDANAPUR22:40 (Day 1)Destination154

DNR TIA PASS (53232) DANAPUR to TILAYA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2PWSPHULWARI SHARIF07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)3
3SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)7
4PNBEPATNA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)10
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
6GZHGULZARBAGH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)17
7PNCPATNA SAHEB08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)20
8BKGBANKA GHAT08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)26
9FUTFATWA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)31
10KOOKHUSROPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)40
11KWOKARAUTA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)46
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)55
13KRNNKARNAUTI H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)58
14EC31KHARUARA H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)61
15HRTHARNAUT10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)65
16MUHIMURHARI H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)68
17WENAWENA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)70
18EC32IMLIBHAGA H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)73
19RRERAHUL ROAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)76
20DKRDEKPURA H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)78
21SOWSUHSARAI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)81
22BEHSBIHAR SHARIF11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)84
23TNGITUNGI H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)88
24POEPAWAPURI ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)90
25DPNRDEEPNAGAR H11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)94
26NLDNALANDA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)97
27SILOSILAO11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)102
28KHDHKARAHDIH H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)104
29RGDRAJGIR12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)108
30NKPUNEKPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)116
31NESNATESAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)126
32JTINJETHIAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)132
33SRSOSARSOO13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)137
34JDPRJAGDISHPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)144
35MMDPMOHAMADPUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)149
36HISHISUA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)150
37TIATILAYA14:00 (Day 1)Destination154

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments