53209/53210 RGD FUT PASSENGER/FUT RGD PASSENGER: RAJGIR-FATWA-RAJGIR

RGD FUT PASSENGER (53209) RAJGIR to FATWA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
3NLDNALANDA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)12
4POEPAWAPURI ROAD06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)18
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)24
6DHWNDANIYAWAN F09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)62
7DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)64
8FUTFATWA09:45 (Day 1)Destination72

FUT RGD PASSENGER (53210) FATWA to RAJGIR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FUTFATWASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)8
3DHWNDANIYAWAN F18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)10
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF19:27 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)48
5POEPAWAPURI ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)54
6NLDNALANDA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)61
7SILOSILAO20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)66
8RGDRAJGIR21:00 (Day 1)Destination72

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments