53137/53138 RPH BHW PASSENGER/BHW RPH PASSENGER: RAMPUR HAT-BARHARWA JN-RAMPUR HAT

RPH BHW PASS (53137) RAMPUR HAT to BARHARWA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)23
5MRRMURARAI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)30
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)35
7RJGRAJGRAM05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)42
8NGFNAGARNABI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)48
9PKRPAKUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)53
10TBBTILBHITA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)58
11KLPKOTALPUKUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)65
12GMANGUMANI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)72
13BHWBARHARWA JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination79

BHW RPH PASS (53138) BARHARWA JN to RAMPUR HAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)9
3KLPKOTALPUKUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)23
5PKRPAKUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)39
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)46
9MRRMURARAI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)51
10CTRCHATRA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)58
11NHTNALHATI JN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)67
12SDLESWADINPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)74
13RPHRAMPUR HAT12:00 (Day 1)Destination81

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments