53135/53136 SDAH RPH PASSENGER/RPH SDAH PASSENGER: SEALDAH-RAMPUR HAT-SEALDAH

SDAH RPH PASS (53135) SEALDAH to RAMPUR HAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)9
3BPBARRACKPORE12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)25
4IPICHHAPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)29
5SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)33
6NHNAIHATI JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)40
7GFAEGARIFA12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)43
8HYGHOOGHLY GHAT12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)44
9BDCBANDEL JN13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)49
10MUGMAGRA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)56
11PDAPUNDOOAH13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)70
12BOIBAINCHI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)80
13MYMMEMARI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)91
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:25 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)116
15TITTALIT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)124
16KANKHANA JN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)130
17JTLJHAPATER DHAL15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)134
18BPSBANPAS15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)139
19NRXNOADAR DHAL15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)144
20GKHGUSKARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)149
21PCQPICHKURIRDHAL15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)155
22BDHBHEDIA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)160
23BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN15:53 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)168
24PNEPRANTIK16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)172
25KPLEKOPAI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)178
26AMPAHMADPUR JN16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)187
27BSLEBATASPUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)193
28SNTSAINTHIA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)200
29GHLEGADADHARPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)208
30MLVMALLARPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)216
31TPFTARAPITH ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)222
32RPHRAMPUR HAT18:05 (Day 1)Destination228

RPH SDAH PASS (53136) RAMPUR HAT to SEALDAH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)27
6BSLEBATASPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)35
7AMPAHMADPUR JN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)49
9PNEPRANTIK14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)84
15BPSBANPAS15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL15:29 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)94
17KANKHANA JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)98
18TITTALIT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)104
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:30 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)111
20MYMMEMARI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)136
21BOIBAINCHI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)148
22PDAPUNDOOAH17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)158
23MUGMAGRA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)172
24BDCBANDEL JN18:12 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)179
25HYGHOOGHLY GHAT18:26 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)183
26GFAEGARIFA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)184
27NHNAIHATI JN18:44 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)188
28KNRKANKINARA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)190
29SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)195
30IPICHHAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)198
31BPBARRACKPORE19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)203
32KDHKHARDAHA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)207
33SEPSODPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)210
34BLHBELGHARIA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)214
35DDJDUM DUM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)218
36SDAHSEALDAH20:00 (Day 1)Destination228

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments