53081/53082 RPH DUMK PASSENGER/DUMK RPH PASSENGER: RAMPUR HAT-DUMKA-RAMPUR HAT

RPH DUMK PASS (53081) RAMPUR HAT to DUMKA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2ALPDADALPAHARI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)12
3PRGRPINARGARIA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)19
4HRNSHARINSING12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)27
5SKIPSIKARIPARA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)41
6BRMABARMASIA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)49
7KURVKURVA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)60
8DUMKDUMKA13:05 (Day 1)Destination66

DUMK RPH PASS (53082) DUMKA to RAMPUR HAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUMKDUMKASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2KURVKURVA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)6
3BRMABARMASIA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)17
4SKIPSIKARIPARA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)25
5HRNSHARINSING14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)39
6PRGRPINARGARIA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)47
7ALPDADALPAHARI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)54
8RPHRAMPUR HAT15:20 (Day 1)Destination66

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments