53075/53076 RPH BHW PASSENGER/BHW RPH PASSENGER: RAMPUR HAT-BARHARWA JN-RAMPUR HAT

RPH BHW PASS (53075) RAMPUR HAT to BARHARWA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)23
5MRRMURARAI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)30
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)35
7RJGRAJGRAM23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)42
8NGFNAGARNABI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)48
9PKRPAKUR00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)53
10TBBTILBHITA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)58
11KLPKOTALPUKUR00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)65
12GMANGUMANI00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)72
13BHWBARHARWA JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination79

BHW RPH PASS (53076) BARHARWA JN to RAMPUR HAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI02:21 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)9
3KLPKOTALPUKUR02:42 (Day 1)02:43 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA02:50 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)23
5PKRPAKUR02:56 (Day 1)02:57 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI03:03 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM03:12 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)39
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)46
9MRRMURARAI03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)51
10CTRCHATRA03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)58
11NHTNALHATI JN03:42 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)67
12SDLESWADINPUR03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)74
13RPHRAMPUR HAT04:20 (Day 1)Destination81

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments