53069/53070 BWN RPH PASSENGER/RPH BWN PASSENGER: BARDDHAMAN JN-RAMPUR HAT-BARDDHAMAN JN

BWN RPH PASS (53069) BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT22:50 (Day 1)Destination111

RPH BWN PASS (53070) RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)27
6BSLEBATASPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)35
7AMPAHMADPUR JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)49
9PNEPRANTIK07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:25 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)84
15BPSBANPAS08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)94
17KANKHANA JN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)98
18TITTALIT08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)104
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:47 (Day 1)Destination111

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments