53067/53068 BWN RPH PASSENGER/RPH BWN PASSENGER: BARDDHAMAN JN-RAMPUR HAT-BARDDHAMAN JN

BWN RPH PASS (53067) BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA18:21 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT20:15 (Day 1)Destination111

RPH BWN PASS (53068) RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)27
6BSLEBATASPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)35
7AMPAHMADPUR JN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)49
9PNEPRANTIK10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN10:47 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)84
15BPSBANPAS11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)94
17KANKHANA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)98
18TITTALIT12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)104
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination111

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments