53065/53066 BWN RPH PASSENGER/RPH BWN PASSENGER: BARDDHAMAN JN-RAMPUR HAT-BARDDHAMAN JN

BWN RPH PASS (53065) BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)23
6NRXNOADAR DHAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)33
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)39
9BDHBHEDIA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)44
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)52
11PNEPRANTIK10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)56
12KPLEKOPAI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)62
13AMPAHMADPUR JN10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)71
14BSLEBATASPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)100
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)106
19RPHRAMPUR HAT11:45 (Day 1)Destination112

RPH BWN PASS (53066) RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)21
5SNTSAINTHIA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)28
6BSLEBATASPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)36
7AMPAHMADPUR JN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)50
9PNEPRANTIK15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)85
15BPSBANPAS16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)95
17KANKHANA JN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)99
18TITTALIT16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)105
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination112

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments