53063/53064 BWN BHW PASSENGER/BHW BWN PASSENGER: BARDDHAMAN JN-BARHARWA JN-BARDDHAMAN JN

BWN BHW PASS (53063) BARDDHAMAN JN to BARHARWA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:41 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)111
20SDLESWADINPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)118
21NHTNALHATI JN09:34 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)125
22CTRCHATRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)134
23MRRMURARAI09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)142
24BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)147
25RJGRAJGRAM10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)153
26NGFNAGARNABI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)159
27PKRPAKUR10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)165
28TBBTILBHITA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)169
29KLPKOTALPUKUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)177
30GMANGUMANI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)183
31BHWBARHARWA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination193

BHW BWN PASS (53064) BARHARWA JN to BARDDHAMAN JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)9
3KLPKOTALPUKUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)23
5PKRPAKUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)39
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)46
9MRRMURARAI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)51
10CTRCHATRA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)58
11NHTNALHATI JN16:36 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)67
12SDLESWADINPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)74
13RPHRAMPUR HAT17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)81
14TPFTARAPITH ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)87
15MLVMALLARPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)93
16GHLEGADADHARPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)102
17SNTSAINTHIA18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)109
18BSLEBATASPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)117
19AMPAHMADPUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)122
20KPLEKOPAI18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)131
21PNEPRANTIK19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)137
22BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)141
23BDHBHEDIA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)149
24PCQPICHKURIRDHAL19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)154
25GKHGUSKARA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)160
26NRXNOADAR DHAL19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)165
27BPSBANPAS19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)170
28JTLJHAPATER DHAL20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)175
29KANKHANA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)180
30TITTALIT20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)186
31BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination193

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments