53035/53036 AZ BHW PASSENGER/BHW AZ PASSENGER: AZIMGANJ JN-BARHARWA JN-AZIMGANJ JN

AZ BHW PASS (53035) AZIMGANJ JN to BARHARWA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)1
3MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)10
4MPLEMAHIPAL H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)12
5NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)16
6MGLEMANIGRAM21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)20
7GALEGANKAR21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)28
8JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)35
9AHNAHIRAN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)41
10SPLESUJNIPARA23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)48
11NILENIMTITA23:16 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)54
12BDBPBASUDEBPUR H23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)57
13DGLEDHULIAN GANGA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)64
14SXPSANKOPARA00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)69
15TDLETILDANGA01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)83
16BDAGBONIDANGA01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)88
17BHWBARHARWA JN01:35 (Day 2)Destination93

BHW AZ PASS (53036) BARHARWA JN to AZIMGANJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2BDAGBONIDANGA03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)4
3BDBSBINDUBASINI04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)8
4TDLETILDANGA04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)9
5BQZBALLALPORE H04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)19
6SXPSANKOPARA04:29 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)23
7DGLEDHULIAN GANGA04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)28
8BDBPBASUDEBPUR H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)35
9NILENIMTITA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)38
10SPLESUJNIPARA05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)44
11AHNAHIRAN05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)51
12JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)58
13GALEGANKAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)64
14MGLEMANIGRAM05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)72
15NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)76
16MPLEMAHIPAL H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)81
17MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)82
18PRDGPORADANGA H06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)87
19ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)91
20AZAZIMGANJ JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination93

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments