53013/53014 KWAE AZ PASSENGER/AZ KWAE PASSENGER: KATWA-AZIMGANJ JN-KATWA

KWAE AZ PASS (53013) KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource16:05 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)7
4GGLEGANGATIKURI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)10
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)12
6SALESALAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)23
9BZLEBAZARSAU16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)30
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)37
11KNSNKARNA SUBARNA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)47
12JVTJIBANTI H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)52
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)58
14NLSFNIYALISH PARA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)60
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)66
16DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)68
17AZAZIMGANJ JN18:08 (Day 1)Destination72

AZ KWAE PASS (53014) AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)6
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)14
6KNSNKARNA SUBARNA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)25
7CWLECHOWRIGACHA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)34
8BZLEBAZARSAU09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)42
9MIANMIAGRAM H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)45
10TYAETENYA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)49
11MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)53
12SALESALAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)55
13JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)59
14GGLEGANGATIKURI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)62
15SHBLSHIBLUN H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)65
16NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)69
17KWAEKATWA10:55 (Day 1)Destination72

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments