52991/52992 MHOW KNW PASSENGER: M G /KNW MHOW PASSENGER: M G MHOW-KHANDWA-MHOW

MHOW KNW PASS M G (52991) MHOW to KHANDWA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR20:44 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA21:40 (Day 1)Destination117

KNW MHOW PASS M G (52992) KHANDWA to MHOW

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNWKHANDWASource06:45 (Day 1)0
2ANIAJANTI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)12
3ATRATTAR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)28
4KTKHKOTLAKHERI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)37
5NKRNIMAR KHERI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)42
6SWDSANAWAD07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)54
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)59
8BWWBARWAHA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)64
9MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)80
10CRLCHORAL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)92
11KKDKALKUND08:58 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)102
12PTPPATAL PANI09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)112
13MHOWMHOW10:05 (Day 1)Destination117

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments