52987/52988 MHOW AK FAST PA /AK MHOW F PASSENGER: MHOW-AKOLA JN-MHOW

MHOW AK FAST PA (52987) MHOW to AKOLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL12:59 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA16:30 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)117
14MRDDMORDAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)133
15JRWNJIRWAN HALT17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)142
16GUXGURHI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)152
17AMXAMLAKHURD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)170
18TTZTUKAITHAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)181
19DBKADABKA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)191
20DGTDHULGHAT20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)201
21WNDWAN ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)216
22HKRKIWAR KHED22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)226
23ABZADGAON BUZURG22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)236
24AKOTAKOT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)248
25PTZPATSUL23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)258
26UGWEUGWE00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)281
27AKAKOLA JN01:10 (Day 2)Destination291

AK MHOW F PASS (52988) AKOLA JN to MHOW

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2UGWEUGWE23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)9
3PTZPATSUL01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)32
4AKOTAKOT01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)43
5ABZADGAON BUZURG02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)54
6HKRKIWAR KHED02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)65
7WNDWAN ROAD02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)74
8DGTDHULGHAT03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)90
9DBKADABKA03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)99
10TTZTUKAITHAD04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)109
11AMXAMLAKHURD04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)120
12GUXGURHI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)138
13JRWNJIRWAN HALT05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)148
14MRDDMORDAR06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)157
15KNWKHANDWA06:50 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)173
16ANIAJANTI07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)185
17ATRATTAR07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)202
18KTKHKOTLAKHERI08:02 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)211
19NKRNIMAR KHERI08:11 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)216
20SWDSANAWAD08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)227
21OMOMKARESHWAR RD08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)233
22BWWBARWAHA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)237
23MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR09:20 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)253
24CRLCHORAL09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)266
25KKDKALKUND10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)276
26PTPPATAL PANI10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)285
27MHOWMHOW11:10 (Day 2)Destination291

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments