52975/52976 MHOW AK F PASSENGER/AK MHOW PASSENGER: MHOW-AKOLA JN-MHOW

MHOW AK F PASS (52975) MHOW to AKOLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD12:08 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA14:15 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)117
14MRDDMORDAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)133
15JRWNJIRWAN HALT15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)142
16GUXGURHI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)152
17AMXAMLAKHURD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)170
18RNURATNAPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)175
19TTZTUKAITHAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)181
20DBKADABKA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)191
21DGTDHULGHAT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)201
22WNDWAN ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)216
23HKRKIWAR KHED18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)226
24ABZADGAON BUZURG18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)236
25AKOTAKOT18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)248
26PTZPATSUL19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)258
27UGWEUGWE20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)281
28AKAKOLA JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination291

AK MHOW PASS (52976) AKOLA JN to MHOW

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2UGWEUGWE13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)9
3PTZPATSUL13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)32
4AKOTAKOT14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)43
5ABZADGAON BUZURG14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)54
6HKRKIWAR KHED14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)65
7WNDWAN ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)74
8DGTDHULGHAT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)90
9DBKADABKA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)99
10TTZTUKAITHAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)109
11RNURATNAPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)115
12AMXAMLAKHURD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)120
13GUXGURHI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)138
14JRWNJIRWAN HALT18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)148
15MRDDMORDAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)157
16KNWKHANDWA20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)173
17ANIAJANTI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)185
18ATRATTAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)202
19KTKHKOTLAKHERI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)211
20NKRNIMAR KHERI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)216
21SWDSANAWAD21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)227
22OMOMKARESHWAR RD21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)233
23BWWBARWAHA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)237
24MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)253
25CRLCHORAL22:39 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)266
26KKDKALKUND23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)276
27PTPPATAL PANI23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)285
28MHOWMHOW00:15 (Day 2)Destination291

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments