52973/52974 MHOW AK F PASSENGER/AK MHOW PASSENGER: MHOW-AKOLA JN-MHOW

MHOW AK F PASS (52973) MHOW to AKOLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource02:50 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI02:58 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR04:39 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA04:56 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA06:40 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)117
14MRDDMORDAR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)133
15JRWNJIRWAN HALT07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)142
16GUXGURHI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)152
17AMXAMLAKHURD08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)170
18RNURATNAPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)176
19TTZTUKAITHAD08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)181
20DBKADABKA08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)191
21DGTDHULGHAT09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)201
22WNDWAN ROAD09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)217
23HKRKIWAR KHED10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)226
24ABZADGAON BUZURG10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)236
25AKOTAKOT10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)248
26PTZPATSUL11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)259
27UGWEUGWE12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)281
28AKAKOLA JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination291

AK MHOW PASS (52974) AKOLA JN to MHOW

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2UGWEUGWE06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)10
3PTZPATSUL07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)33
4AKOTAKOT07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)44
5ABZADGAON BUZURG08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)55
6HKRKIWAR KHED08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)66
7WNDWAN ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)75
8DGTDHULGHAT09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)91
9DBKADABKA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)100
10TTZTUKAITHAD09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)110
11RNURATNAPUR10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)116
12AMXAMLAKHURD10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)121
13GUXGURHI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)139
14JRWNJIRWAN HALT11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)149
15MRDDMORDAR11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)158
16KNWKHANDWA13:00 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)174
17ANIAJANTI13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)186
18ATRATTAR13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)203
19KTKHKOTLAKHERI13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)212
20NKRNIMAR KHERI14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)217
21SWDSANAWAD14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)228
22OMOMKARESHWAR RD14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)234
23BWWBARWAHA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)238
24MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)254
25CRLCHORAL15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)267
26KKDKALKUND15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)277
27PTPPATAL PANI16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)286
28MHOWMHOW16:45 (Day 1)Destination292

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments