52963/52964 MHOW KNW PASSENGER: M G /KNW MHOW PASSENGER: M G MHOW-KHANDWA-MHOW

MHOW KNW PASS M G (52963) MHOW to KHANDWA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2PTPPATAL PANI06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)5
3KKDKALKUND07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)15
4CRLCHORAL07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)25
5MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR08:14 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)37
6BWWBARWAHA08:43 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)53
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)58
8SWDSANAWAD09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)63
9NKRNIMAR KHERI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)75
10KTKHKOTLAKHERI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)79
11ATRATTAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)88
12ANIAJANTI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)105
13KNWKHANDWA10:30 (Day 1)Destination117

KNW MHOW PASS M G (52964) KHANDWA to MHOW

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KNWKHANDWASource10:55 (Day 1)0
2ANIAJANTI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)12
3ATRATTAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)28
4KTKHKOTLAKHERI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)37
5NKRNIMAR KHERI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)42
6SWDSANAWAD11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)54
7OMOMKARESHWAR RD12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)59
8BWWBARWAHA12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)64
9MKTMUKHTIAR BALWAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)80
10CRLCHORAL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)92
11KKDKALKUND13:23 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)102
12PTPPATAL PANI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)112
13MHOWMHOW14:55 (Day 1)Destination117

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments