52951/52952 DVA JND PASSENGER: M G /JND DVA PASSENGER: M G DELVADA-JUNAGADH JN-DELVADA

DVA JND PASS M G (52951) DELVADA to JUNAGADH JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DVADELVADASource14:25 (Day 1)0
2UNAUNA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)5
3GEGGIR GADHARA14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)21
4HRMHADMADIYA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)30
5JVLJAMWALA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)38
6VLDRVALADAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)46
7PCCPRACHI ROAD JN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)50
8GRHMGIR HADMATIYA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)57
9JBBJAMBUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)62
10TAVTALALA JN16:40 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)70
11CTRDCHITRAWAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)78
12SASGSASAN GIR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)87
13KANSKANSIYA NES18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)100
14STDRSATADHAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)109
15VSWVISAVADAR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)117
16JCNJUNICHAVAND19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)127
17BILKBILKHA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)138
18TORATORNIYA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)143
19JNDJUNAGADH JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination159

JND DVA PASS M G (52952) JUNAGADH JN to DELVADA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNDJUNAGADH JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2TORATORNIYA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)15
3BILKBILKHA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)21
4JCNJUNICHAVAND08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)32
5VSWVISAVADAR08:35 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)42
6STDRSATADHAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)50
7KANSKANSIYA NES09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)59
8SASGSASAN GIR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)71
9CTRDCHITRAWAD10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)81
10TAVTALALA JN10:40 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)89
11JBBJAMBUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)97
12GRHMGIR HADMATIYA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)102
13PCCPRACHI ROAD JN11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)109
14VLDRVALADAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)113
15JVLJAMWALA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)120
16HRMHADMADIYA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)129
17GEGGIR GADHARA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)138
18UNAUNA13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)154
19DVADELVADA13:20 (Day 1)Destination159

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments