52947/52948 JLR DAS PASSENGER: M G /DAS JLR PASSENGER: M G JETALSAR JN-DHASA JN-JETALSAR JN

JLR DAS PASS M G (52947) JETALSAR JN to DHASA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLRJETALSAR JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2JTPJETPUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)7
3VVDVAVDI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)19
4VDVVADIYA DEVLI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)26
5KKKKHAKHARIA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)33
6KKVKUNKAVAV JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)44
7LDULUNIDHAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)58
8CTLCHITAL21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)72
9KJVKHIJADIYA JN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)78
10LATLATHI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)90
11DASDHASA JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination104

DAS JLR PASS M G (52948) DHASA JN to JETALSAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DASDHASA JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2LATLATHI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)15
3KJVKHIJADIYA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)26
4CTLCHITAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)32
5LDULUNIDHAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)47
6KKVKUNKAVAV JN08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)60
7KKKKHAKHARIA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)71
8VDVVADIYA DEVLI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)79
9VVDVAVDI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)85
10JTPJETPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)97
11JLRJETALSAR JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination104

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments