52945/52946 GG BTD PASSENGER: M G /DAS VRL PASSENGER: M G GANDHIGRAM-SBI-BTD-GANDHIGRAM

GG BTD PASS M G (52945) GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)9
4MORAMORAIYA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)18
5MQAMATODA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)25
6VLABAVLA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)32
7DOKDHOLKA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)45
8GSGODHANESWAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)54
9KTGDKOTHA GANGAD20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)63
10AEJARNEJ20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)70
11LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)75
12LOLOLIYA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)83
13HLBHADALA BHAL21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)87
14DIBLDHOLI BHAL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)96
15RYRAYAKA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)100
16DCKDHANDHUKA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)108
17BTDFSBI-BTD22:50 (Day 1)Destination154

DAS VRL PASS M G (52946) DHASA JN to VERAVAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DASDHASA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2LATLATHI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)15
3KJVKHIJADIYA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)26
4AEAMRELI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)43
5AEPAMRELI PARA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)45
6CLCCHALALA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)67
7DARIDHARI JN09:52 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)86
8BADRBHADER10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)98
9JTVJETALVAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)109
10VSWVISAVADAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)117
11STDRSATADHAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)125
12KANSKANSIYA NES11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)135
13SASGSASAN GIR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)147
14CTRDCHITRAWAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)157
15TAVTALALA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)165
16SVBSAVNI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)177
17VRLVERAVAL13:15 (Day 1)Destination189

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments