52941/52942 GG BTD PASSENGER: M G /BTD GG PASSENGER: MG GANDHIGRAM-SBI-BTD-GANDHIGRAM

GG BTD PASS M G (52941) GANDHIGRAM to SBI-BTD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGGANDHIGRAMSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2VTPVASTRAPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)6
3SEJSARKHEJ09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)9
4MORAMORAIYA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)18
5VLABAVLA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)32
6DOKDHOLKA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)45
7GSGODHANESWAR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)54
8KTGDKOTHA GANGAD10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)63
9AEJARNEJ10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)70
10LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)75
11LOLOLIYA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)83
12HLBHADALA BHAL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)87
13DIBLDHOLI BHAL11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)96
14RYRAYAKA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)100
15DCKDHANDHUKA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)108
16TIDTAGDI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)118
17BNHBHIMNATH12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)125
18JILJALILA ROAD12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)137
19SAPRSARANGPUR ROAD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)144
20BTDFSBI-BTD13:10 (Day 1)Destination154

BTD GG PASS MG (52942) SBI-BTD to GANDHIGRAM

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTDFSBI-BTDSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2JILJALILA ROAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
3BNHBHIMNATH07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)29
4DCKDHANDHUKA08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)46
5LHBKLOTHAL BHURKHI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)78
6AEJARNEJ08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)84
7KTGDKOTHA GANGAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)90
8DOKDHOLKA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)109
9VLABAVLA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)122
10SEJSARKHEJ10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)144
11VTPVASTRAPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)148
12GGGANDHIGRAM10:45 (Day 1)Destination154

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments