52931/52932 JLR DAS PASSENGER: M G /DAS JLR PASSENGER: M G JETALSAR JN-DHASA JN-JETALSAR JN

JLR DAS PASS M G (52931) JETALSAR JN to DHASA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JLRJETALSAR JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2JTPJETPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)7
3VVDVAVDI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)19
4VDVVADIYA DEVLI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)26
5KKKKHAKHARIA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)33
6KKVKUNKAVAV JN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)44
7LDULUNIDHAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)58
8CTLCHITAL09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)72
9KJVKHIJADIYA JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)78
10LATLATHI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)90
11DASDHASA JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination104

DAS JLR PASS M G (52932) DHASA JN to JETALSAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DASDHASA JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2LATLATHI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)15
3KJVKHIJADIYA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)26
4CTLCHITAL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)32
5LDULUNIDHAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)47
6KKVKUNKAVAV JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)60
7KKKKHAKHARIA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)71
8VDVVADIYA DEVLI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)79
9VVDVAVDI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)85
10JTPJETPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)97
11JLRJETALSAR JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination104

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments