52915/52916 NHM ADIJ PASSENGER: M G /ADIJ NHM PASSENGER: M G NANDOL DEHEGAM-AHMEDABAD-NANDOL DEHEGAM

NHM ADIJ PASS M G (52915) NANDOL DEHEGAM to AHMEDABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHMNANDOL DEHEGAMSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2DBODABHODA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)7
3MDRAMEDRA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)13
4NRDNARODA14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)19
5SDGMSARDARGRAM14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)22
6SAHPSAHIJPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)23
7ASVASARVA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)26
8ADIJAHMEDABAD15:10 (Day 1)Destination28

ADIJ NHM PASS M G (52916) AHMEDABAD to NANDOL DEHEGAM

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2ASVASARVA JN12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)1
3SAHPSAHIJPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)5
4SDGMSARDARGRAM12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)6
5NRDNARODA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)8
6MDRAMEDRA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)15
7DBODABHODA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)20
8NHMNANDOL DEHEGAM13:20 (Day 1)Destination28

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments